Clasament Juvenili (Fete/ Baiati)

 

loc Nume Club pct.
1 GHIDUC MARIAN VipGuard Tecuci 30
1 Bodoasca Marius Icon România 30
3 Micu Florentin Andrei Icon România 30
3 Esanu Radu VipGuard Tecuci 25
5 DEDIU STEFAN CATALIN ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 25
6 Costea Adrian VipGuard Tecuci 23
6 TATARCIUC MARCU MJJF 15
6 SAVITCHI IVAN 15
6 Rujan Criastian Adelin Fight Academy Pitesti 15
6 Rotaru Andrei MatSide Romania 15
6 Plugaru Cristian MJJF 15
6 MIRCEA MARIUS COSMIN Club Ulise Focsani 15
6 Marian Matei Icon România 15
6 Deveseleanu Stefan ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 15
15 Zugravu George Absoluto Braila 14
15 Tîrși Angel Evolution Gym Valcea 14
15 Strauneanu Remus Icon România 14
15 RUSU MARIUS ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 14
15 RASCANU COSTEL Dunarea Albastra Galati 14
15 Nanu Alexandru Icon România 14
15 KOTOV DENIS UABJJ 14
15 Ilie Vlad Florentin VipGuard Tecuci 14
15 Hriscu Daniel Alexandru Ulise Focsani 14
15 GRATEANU ALEXANDRU STEFAN Mangalia Combat Team 14
15 Dumitru Verdeș MJJF 14
15 DAN TOMA Burlacu BJJ 14
15 CARABET MAXIM MJJF 14
15 BENEVSKYI YEVHEN UABJJ 14
15 ARTENE MARIUS CS Tony Tea 14
30 Vasile Rares Absoluto Braila 13
30 Tifrea Laurentiu CSM Sf Gheorghe 13
30 Tăbîrcă Radu Rio Grappling Club Romania 13
30 Stoianoff Robert Absoluto Braila 13
30 Sedih Nichita Federatia de Jiu-jitsu Moldova 13
30 SCURTU PAUL ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 13
30 Scorpan Anatol Burlacu BJJ 13
30 SALCEANU DANIEL CS Kentai Dojo Barlad 13
30 ROSESCU ALEXANDRU 13
30 POPESCU SERGIU ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 13
30 Petrescu Adam Adrian Ulise Focsani 13
30 NITA MARIAN Mangalia Combat Team 13
30 MIHAILESCU IACOB ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 13
30 Kachkovskiy Igor UABJJ 13
30 GUGULICI ROBERTO Evolution Gym Valcea 13
30 GUGULICI RADUCU Evolution Gym Valcea 13
30 Dina Stefan Icon România 13
30 Cazacu Theodor Icon România 13
30 Asiminei Adrian Absoluto Braila 13
49 Vrînceanu Ioan Ulise Focsani 10
49 Tiganas Alexandru ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 10
49 Tanase Radu MatSide Romania 10
49 SALCEANU RAZVAN CS Kentai Dojo Barlad 10
49 SAFTA PAUL Brazilian Power Team Romania 10
49 Ponomarov Maksym UABJJ 10
49 Negru Andrei Icon România 10
49 Neacsa Alexandru Rio Grappling Club Romania 10
49 MAXIM PONOMAREV UABJJ 10
49 HIRZOB VLAICU Brazilian Power Team Romania 10
49 Grosu Andrei Icon România 10
49 Gradinaru Marius Absoluto Braila 10
49 DIMITRIE NICULAE BOGDAN ABSOLUTO BJJ ( ROMANIA ) 10
49 Curea Daniel Federatia de Jiu-jitsu Moldova 10
49 Cozma Stefan Mill 10
49 Ceban Dorin Federatia de Jiu-jitsu Moldova 10
49 Bitiu Maxim Burlacu BJJ 10
49 Banovic Ishak Peter 10
Female/ Juvenile Place Points
Denisa Popa 1 VipGuard Tecuci 25
Florina Manolache 1 VipGuard Tecuci 25
DIANA MARIA PORUMBU 3 Icon România 15
Maia Dumbrava 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu Romania 15
ANA MARIA RĂICAN 5 Icon România 14
Irimia Roxana 5 Absoluto BJJ Piatra-Neamt 14
Mihaela-Iuliana Pisau 5 Absoluto Braila 14
GRETA ADRIANA IONESCU 5 Icon România 14
ANDREEA AMARINEI 9 Wazary Dojo 13