Rezultate complete Belt League Braila

ADULT INCEPATOR FETE -60 KG
Locul I: ANDREEA BREAZEAN ABS B
Locul II: STERIAN SILVIA ABS TECUCI

ADULT INCEPATORI- 64 kg Locul I: CHIPER ANDREI KORONA
Locul II: VESA ALEXANDRU EXTREM B

ADULT INCEPATORI – 70 kg Locul I CORNEL FLORESCU ABS B
Locul II TUDOR MIHAI ABS B
Locul III GHIORGHIU CALIN DAOS
COCOTAN ALEXANDRU ABS CT

ADULT INCEPATORI – 76 kg Locul I LECA COSMIN ABS TECUCI
Locul II GEORGE VLASE ABS B
Locul III ALEX VOICU ABS B
STANESCU EMANUEL ABS CT
ADULT INCEPATORI – 82kg Locul I GOLBAN LUCIAN DAOS
Locul II MARIUS CANTONERU ABS B
Locul III ALEXANDRU VLADESCU ABS PLOIESTI
STERIAN DANIEL ABS TECUCI

ADULT INCEPATORI – 88 KG Locul I PUSCASU DAN ANDREI DAOS
Locul II IONUT COSAN ABS B
Locul III SABAU GIGI FS CODLEA
BAJENARU VASILICA MARINICA KORONA
ADULT INCEPATORI -94 kg Locul I LITA DANIEL DAOS
Locul II GAVRILA ALEXANDRU ABS BV
Locul III CODA MADALIN DAOS
COSMIN TEOHARI ABS B
ADULT INCEPATORI -100 kg Locul I SEBASTIAN BARBU ABS PLOIESTI
Locul II MUSTATA TUDOR DAOS
Locul III GABRIEL NEDELCU ABS B

ADULT INCEPATORI + 100 kg Locul I: NEGREA CRISTIAN DAOS
Locul II:
ADULT INCEPATORI OPEN -76 kg Locul I EMANUEL STANESCU ABS B
Locul II ALEXANDRU COCOTAN ABS CT
Locul III CALIN GHEORGHIU DAOS
ALEXANDRU VOICU ABS B

ADULT INCEPATORI OPEN +76 kg Locul I DANIEL LITA DAOS
Locul II GOLBAN LUCIAN DAOS
Locul III NEGREA CRISTIAN DAOS
MARIUS CANTONARU ABS B

ADULT AVANSATI – 64 kg Locul I GHEORGHE NEGRU DAOS
ADULT AVANSATI – 70 kg Locul I SEBASTIAN SOLOMON ABS B
Locul II CRISTIAN IORGA AGON
Locul III VALENTIN CHIRILA DAOS
KATHITZIOT NEOFYTOS ABS CT

ADULT AVANSATI – 76 kg Locul I MUSCALU ANDREI ABS B
Locul II MARIUS STAN ABS B
Locul III LUNGU AURELIAN ABS B
BUTUCU PAUL ABS BR

ADULT AVANSATI – 82 kg Locul I DINU BUCALET ABS B
Locul II CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU ABS BV
Locul III OVIDIU RAUCA DAOS
LUPU IONEL ABS TECUCI

ADULT AVANSATI -88 kg Locul I HORATIU BALINT ABS B
Locul II BARLEA ALEXANDRU BURLACU BJJ
Locul III PARASCHIVESCU LUCIAN KORONA

ADULT AVANSATI -94 kg Locul I: BORDEI CLAUDIU DAOS
Locul II: RADOI MARIAN DAOS

ADULT AVANSATI -100 kg Locul I MIHAI SIMION AGON
Locul II MICHAEL LEONARD ABS B
Locul III DANIEL UBA ABS B

ADULT OPEN AVANSATI – 76 kg Locul I STAN ALEXANDRU ABS B
Locul II SOLOMON SEBASTIAN ABS B
Locul III NEGRU GHEORGHE DAOS
AURELAIN LUNGU ABS BR
ADULT OPEN AVANSATI +76 kg Locul I HORATIU BALIN ABS B
Locul II BORDEI CLAUDIU DAOS
Locul III CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU ABS BV
ALEXANDRU BARLEA BURLACU BJJ

Competitia pe echipe:

1. Absoluto 147 puncte
2. Daos  81 puncte
3. Agon 12 puncte
4. Korona 11 puncte
5. Extrem 3 puncte
6. F. S Codlea 1 punct

1662089_725111677605821_1418449291866770156_n